Tidligere års turneringsresultater:
Holdleder. Vinder af turnering.

 

2017-2018
Herfølge 1: 40+                   (2+4)        Stilling          Kampprogram

Louisa, Magdalena, Jesper, Robert, Anders & John

Herfølge 2: 40+                   (2+4)        Stilling          Kampprogram

Tine, Pia, Claus, Kim S, Johnny & Thomas N

Herfølge 3: 40+                   (4 H)        Stilling          Kampprogram   
Bo, Jesper, Kim F & Kim B

Herfølge 1: 17+                   (2+2)        Stilling          Kampprogram  

Pia, Magdalena, Lotte, Louisa, Tine, Jesper, Thomas W, Johnny, Kim S, Claus & Thomas N

2016-2017

Herfølge 1  40+                   (2+4)        Stilling       Kampprogram
Louisa, Pia, Claus, Kim S, Robert & Thomas N

Herfølge 2  40+                   (4 H)        Stilling       Kampprogram
Bo, Kim B, Jesper & Johnny
Herfølge 3  40+                   (2+4)        Stilling       Kampprogram     TRUKKET
Bodil, Gerda...


2015-2016

Herfølge 1  17+                   (4 H)        Stilling       Kampprogram
Henrik, Kim S, Michael & Morten

Herfølge 2  17+                   (4 H)        Stilling       Kampprogram
Benny, Claus, Kim F & Steen

Herfølge 3  50+                   (2+4)        Stilling       Kampprogram    
Bodil, Gerda, Arne, Jørgen, Erik & Poul

Herfølge 4  17+                   (4 H)        Stilling       Kampprogram
Bo V, Jesper, Johnny & Kim B
Herfølge 5  17+                   (2+2)        Stilling       Kampprogram
Grete, Tine, Kim S & Robert

Herfølge 6  17+                   (2+2)        Stilling       Kampprogram   
Louisa, Pia, Kristoffer & Morten


2014-2015

Herfølge 1  17+                   (4 H)        Stilling       Kampprogram
Kim S, Kristoffer, Michael & Morten

Herfølge 2  17+                   (4 H)        Stilling       Kampprogram
Jan H, Kenneth, Kim B, Kim F, Steen & Thomas

Herfølge 3  17+                   (4 H)        Stilling       Kampprogram
Bo V, Claus, Lars & Leo

Herfølge 4  50+                   (2+4)        Stilling       Kampprogram
Lotte, Marianne, Benny, Bo V, Frank & Niels
Herfølge 5  50+                   (2+4)        Stilling       Kampprogram
Bodil, Gerda, Arne, Erik, Jørgen & Poul

Herfølge 6  17+                   (2+2)        Stilling       Kampprogram  
Grete, Pia, Henrik & Robert

Herfølge 7  17+                   (2+2)        Stilling       Kampprogram
Jette, Louisa, Jesper & Johnny


2013-2014

SBKr:

Herfølge 2  40+                    (2+6)       Stilling       Kampprogram  
Jette, Lisbeth + Bo V, Leo, Henrik, Kim S, Michael R, Robert

DGI:    
Herfølge A 17+                   (2+4)       Stilling       Kampprogram
Grete, Tine + Jesper, Steen, Kim F, Claus
Herfølge B  50+                   (2+4)       Stilling       Kampprogram   

Gerda, Bodil + Kim B, Poul, Bo V, Lars

Herfølge C  50+                  (2+4)       Stilling       Kampprogram
Gerda, Inge + Arne, Erik, Jørgen, Kurt
Herfølge D  50+                   (4 H)       Stilling       Kampprogram
Niels, Frank, Arne, Kurt
Herfølge E  17+                   (2+2)       Stilling       Kampprogram   
Pia, Louisa + Bo C, Johnny


2012-2013
SBKr:
Herfølge 1  40+                  (4+6)       Stilling       Kampprogram    Finale 
Jette, Lisbeth, Louisa, Pia + Bo C, Bo V, Henrik, Kim S, Michael, Robert

Herfølge 2  40+                  (2+6)      Stilling        Kampprogram
Bodil, Gerda + Claus, Johnny J, Johnny P, Kim F, Poul, xx

Herfølge 3  40+                  (2+6)      Stilling        Kampprogram
Grete, Lotte + Jan, Jesper, Kim B, Leo, Steen, Thomas
DGI:
Herfølge B  50+                 (4 H)       
Arne, Erik, Kurt, Bo V/Leo + Frank, Jørgen, Niels
Herfølge C  50+                 (2+4)       
Gerda, Inge + Arne, Erik, Jørgen, Kurt


 

Herfølge Gymnastikforening