Herfølge Gymnastikforening
Herfølge Gymnastikforening

Turnering - Tidligere


Tidligere års turneringsresultater:

 

2019-2020

Herfølge 1 MOT: 17+ (2+2)   Stilling  Kampprogram
Pia Belt, Tine Nielsen, Jacob Clausen, Jesper Seger, Johnny Petersen, Kim Sørensen & Thomas Nielsen

Herfølge 1B: 17+ 
(4 H)    Stilling  Kampprogram
Bo Vejbæk, Claus Bendtsen, Kim Bertram & Kim Falden

Herfølge 2B: 17+ 
(4 H)    Stilling  Kampprogram
Claus Petersen, Henrik Petersen, Jack Malm & Tommy Nyholm

Herfølge 4: 17+ (2+2)    Stilling  Kampprogram
Christina Theil, Mette Honoré, Lotte Wulff, Pernille Olsen, Pia Belt, Tine Nielsen,Benjamin Andst & Jonas Nielsen

2018-2019
Herfølge 1: 17+ (2+2)   Stilling  Kampprogram
Lotte Wulff, Pia Belt, Tine Nielsen, Jesper Seeger, Johnny Petersen, Kim Sørensen, Thomas Nielsen & Thomas Wulff

Herfølge 2: 17+ (4 H)    Stilling  Kampprogram
Bo Vejbæk, Claus Bendtsen, Kim Bertram & Kim Falden
 
2017-2018
Herfølge 1: 40+ (2+4)   Stilling  Kampprogram
Louisa Wilquin, Magdalena Kojder, Jesper Seeger, Robert Larsen, Anders Hansen & John Most

Herfølge 2: 40+ (2+4)   Stilling  Kampprogram
Tine Nielsen, Pia Belt, Claus Bendtsen, Kim Sørensen, Johnny Petersen & Thomas Nielsen

Herfølge 3: 40+ (4 H)    Stilling  Kampprogram
Bo Vejbæk, Jesper Seeger, Kim Falden & Kim Bertram

Herfølge 1: 17+ (2+2)   Stilling  Kampprogram
Pia Belt, Magdalena Kojder, Lotte Wulff, Louisa Wilquin, Tine Nielsen, Jesper Seeger, Thomas Wulff, Johnny Petersen, Kim Sørensen, Claus Bendtsen & Thomas Nielsen

 

2016-2017

Herfølge 1  40+ (2+4)   Stilling  Kampprogram
Louisa Wilquin, Pia Belt, Claus Bendtsen, Kim Sørensen, Robert Larsen & Thomas Nielsen

Herfølge 2  40+ (4 H)    Stilling  Kampprogram
Bo Vejbæk, Kim Bertram, Jesper Seeger & Johnny Petersen

Herfølge 3  40+ (2+4)   Stilling  Kampprogram
TRUKKET
Bodil, Gerda...

 

2015-2016

Herfølge 1  17+ (4 H)    Stilling  Kampprogram
Henrik, Kim Sørensen, Michael Randers & Morten Eklund

Herfølge 2  17+ (4 H)    Stilling  Kampprogram
Benny Jørgensen, Claus Bendtsen, Kim Falden & Steen Johansen

Herfølge 3  50+ (2+4)   Stilling  Kampprogram
Bodil Svej, Gerda Olsen, Arne Nielsen, Jørgen Kieler, Erik 'Slagter' Christensen & Poul Karlsen

Herfølge 4  17+ (4 H)    Stilling  Kampprogram
Bo Vejbæk, Jesper Seeger, Johnny Petersen & Kim Bertram

Herfølge 5  17+ (2+2)   Stilling  Kampprogram
Grete Brunshøj, Tine Nielsen, Kim Sørensen & Robert Larsen

Herfølge 6  17+ (2+2)   Stilling  Kampprogram
Louisa Wilquin, Pia Belt, Kristoffer Jørgensen & Morten Eklund

 

2014-2015

Herfølge 1  17+ (4 H)    Stilling  Kampprogram
Kim Sørensen, Kristoffer Jørgensen, Michael Randers & Morten Eklund

Herfølge 2  17+ (4 H)    Stilling  Kampprogram
Jan Haack, Kenneth Troest, Kim Bertram, Kim Falden, Steen Johansen & Thomas Wulff

Herfølge 3  17+ (4 H)    Stilling  Kampprogram
Bo Vejbæk, Claus Bendtsen, Lars Kure & Leo Stöchkel

Herfølge 4  50+ (2+4)   Stilling  Kampprogram
Lotte Wulff, Marianne Jørgensen, Benny Jørgensen, Bo Vejbæk, Frank Nielsen & Niels Nielsen

Herfølge 5  50+ (2+4)   Stilling  Kampprogram
Bodil Svej, Gerda Olsen, Arne Nielsen, Erik Christensen, Jørgen Kieler & Poul Karlsen

Herfølge 6  17+ (2+2)   Stilling  Kampprogram
Grete Brunshøj, Pia Belt, Henrik Elmfelt & Robert Larsen

Herfølge 7  17+ (2+2)   Stilling  Kampprogram
Jette Christophersen, Louisa Wilquin, Jesper Seeger & Johnny Petersen

 

2013-2014

SBKr:
Herfølge 2  40+ (2+6)   Stilling  Kampprogram
Jette Christophersen, Lisbeth Randers, Bo Vejbæk, Leo Stöchkel, Henrik Elmfelt, Kim S,ørensen Michael Randers & Robert Larsen


DGI:    

Herfølge A 17+  (2+4)   Stilling  Kampprogram
Grete Brunshøj, Tine Nielsen, Jesper Seeger, Steen Johansen, Kim Falden, & Claus Bendtsen

Herfølge B  50+ (2+4)   Stilling  Kampprogram
Gerda Olsen, Bodil Svej, Kim Bertram, Poul Karlsen, Bo Vejbæk, Lars Kure

Herfølge C  50+ (2+4)   Stilling  Kampprogram
Gerda Olsen, Inge Jørgensen, Arne Nielsen, Erik Christensen, Jørgen Kieler, Kurt Nielsen

Herfølge D  50+ (4 H)    Stilling  Kampprogram
Niels Nielsen, Frank Nielsen, Arne Nielsen, Kurt Nielsen

Herfølge E  17+ (2+2)   Stilling  Kampprogram
Pia Belt, Louisa Wilquin, Bo Carlsson & Johnny Petersen

 

2012-2013

SBKr:
Herfølge 1  40+ (4+6)   Stilling  Kampprogram     Finale 
Jette Christophersen, Lisbeth Randers, Louisa Wilquin, Pia Belt, Bo Carlsson, Bo Vejbæk, Henrik Elmfelt, Kim Sørensen, Michael Randers & Robert larsen

Herfølge 2  40+ (2+6)   Stilling  Kampprogram
Bodil Svej, Gerda Olsen, Claus Bendtsen, Johnny Jensen, Johnny Petersen, Kim Falden, Poul Karlsen & xx

Herfølge 3  40+ (2+6)   Stilling  Kampprogram
Grete Brunshøj, Lotte Wulff, Jan Haack, Jesper Seeger, Kim Bertram, Leo Stöchkel, Steen Johansen & Thomas Wulff 


DGI:

Herfølge B  50+ (4 H)       
Arne Nielsen, Erik Christensen, Kurt Nielsen, Bo Vejbæk, Leo Stöchkel, Frank Nielsen, Jørgen Kieler & Niels Nielsen

Herfølge C  50+ (2+4)       
Gerda Olsen, Inge Jørgensen, Arne Nielsen, Erik Christensen, Jørgen Kieler & Kurt Nielsen
Bliv medlem
Info tekst
Bliv medlem
Kalender
Besøg vores side
Herfølge Gymnastikforening